【東京都1部リーグ】 ※最終順位:3位 | |||||||
節 | 日程 | TIME | 場所 | 相手 | スコア | 得点者 | 結果 |
1 | 3/28(日) | 18:40 | 葛飾区水元 | 情熱ロンリネス | 3-3(1-3,2-0) | 大谷3 | △ |
2 | 4/11(日) | 13:40 | 駒沢屋内 | サンパチオ | 4-2(2-1,2-1) | 野田2,阿曽2 | 〇 |
3 | 7/25(日) | 17:50 | 駒沢屋内 | Criacao | 5-1(3-0,2-1) | 堀口2,野田,山口,阿曽 | 〇 |
4 | 8/14(土) | 10:20 | 立川泉市民 | LEYENDA TAMA | 4-3(3-3,1-0) | 添田,角谷,高橋,野田 | 〇 |
5 | 9/19(日) | 10:20 | 味スタ2階 | F.C.NORTE | 9-1(4-0,5-1) | 高橋2,角谷,島田,添田,松本,大谷,野田,阿曽 | 〇 |
6 | 10/16(土) | 17:00 | 駒沢屋内 | BANFF | 5-5(1-1,4-4) | 島田2,井小路,高橋,角谷 | △ |
7 | 12/4(土) | 10:20 | 味スタ2階 | 情熱ロンリネス | 4-5(0-1,4-4) | 高橋3,大谷 | × |
8 | 1/15(土) | 18:40 | 味スタ2階 | 美少年倶楽部 | 中止 | 中止 | - |
【全日本選手権】 | |||||||
節 | 日程 | TIME | 場所 | 相手 | スコア | 得点者 | 結果 |
4 | 10/9(土) | 18:00 | 味スタ2階 | SFC(東京都2部) | 5-4(3-3,2-1) | 井小路2,大谷,堀口,野田 | 〇 |
5 | 10/17(日) | 16:30 | 味スタ2階 | 美少年倶楽部(東京都1部) | 5-4(0-3,5-1) | 牧野2,高橋,阿曽,島田 | 〇 |
T1 | 10/23(土) | 14:30 | 味スタ2階 | FUGA B(関東2部) | 5-7(1-2,4-5) | 島田3,井小路,堀口 | × |
【練習試合での戦積】 | ||
日程 | 相手 | スコア |
3/14(日)10-12@味スタ | 十条FC(東京都3部) | 6-2(1-1,0-0,0-0,5-1) |
3/21(日)13-15@府中 | 府中アスレユース(東京都2部) | 7-6(3-3,4-3),0-1 |
4/4(日)10-12@千住 | FC NAKAI | 2-2(1-2,1-0),0-3 |
4/17(土)9-11@FS多摩 | YSCCセカンド(神奈川県1部) | 3-6(2-3,1-3),0-1 |
4/18(日)15-17@江戸川 | リガーレ東京サテライト(東京都2部) | 4-3(0-1,3-1,1-1) |
4/24(土)15-18@多摩 |
中央大フットサル部 | 7-0(3-0,4-0),4-3 |
5/2(日)16-18@千住 | クレセール(福岡県1部) | 6-5(2-3,4-2),1-3 |
5/9(日)10-12@千住 |
Diavolo S.P.F.C(東京都2部) | 6-1(3-1,3-0),1-0 |
5/15(土)19-21@海老名 |
ビンゴ湘南(神奈川県1部) | 5-4(1-1,4-3),1-2 |
5/16(日)20-22@FS多摩 |
府中アスレユース(東京都2部) | 9-2(3-1,6-1),6-1 |
5/23(日)12-14@味スタ | 湘南フットサルクラブ(神奈川県1部) | 4-1(2-1,2-0),0-0 |
5/30(日)12-14@千住 | CELSUS(東京都2部) | 4-3(2-1,2-2),2-3 |
6/6(日)10-12@味スタ | 栃木シティ(関東2部) | 3-6(1-3,2-3),0-1 |
6/13(日)13-15@港区SC | GALSA(東京都3部) | 7-3(2-2,5-1),2-2 |
6/19(土)15-18@目黒 | 目黒FC(東京都OP) | 16-4(4-1,1-1,3-0,5-0,1-1,2-1) |
6/20(日)10-12@味スタ | BRB(関東2部) | 3-14(1-8,2-6),1-0 |
6/26(土)16-18@千住 | ビンゴ湘南(神奈川県1部) | 4-2(1-0,3-2),4-2 |
6/27(日)10-12@味スタ | クレセール(福岡県1部) | 7-8(3-2,4-6),2-1 |
7/4(日)10-12@味スタ | 府中アスレサテ(関東1部) | 2-2(2-1,0-1),0-0 |
7/10(土)17-19@千住 | CAMISA(東京都1部) | 5-1(0-1,5-0),1-4 |
7/11(日)18-20@千住 | FCmm(関東2部) | 1-2(1-1,0-1),0-0 |
7/17(土)12-14@千住 | アトレチコ新宿(東京都2部) | 5-2(1-1,4-1),3-0 |
7/18(日)18-20@千住 | アズヴェール藤沢(関東2部) | 4-4(3-1,1-3),0-0 |
7/31(土)10-12@千住 | Nexus(東京都OP) | 5-0(3-0,2-0),3-0 |
8/1(日)10-12@千住 | 烏天狗(関東2部) | 6-5(4-1,2-4),3-0 |
8/8(日)19-21@東川口 | アバンソールさいたま(埼玉県1部) | 5-2(0-1,5-1),1-0 |
8/22(日)13-15@千住 | 栃木シティ(関東2部) | 4-3(2-0,2-3),1-1 |
8/29(日)12-14@千住 | バルドラール浦安セグンド(関東1部) | 5-2(2-0,3-2),2-1 |
10/3(日)10-12@千住 | FC NAKAI | 0-3(0-1,0-2),3-3 |
10/10(日)10-12@千住 | 栃木シティ(関東2部) | 0-2(0-1,0-1),0-6 |
10/30(土)15-17@千住 | FC NAKAI | 負け |
10/31(日)19-21@味スタ | 府中アスレサテ(関東1部) | 3-5 |
11/21(日)10-12@千住 | 東大フットサル部 | 負け |
11/27(土)12-14@味スタ | ACトルネード(東京都CL) | 勝ち |
12/5(日)20-22@国立OC | 港UC東京(東京都OP) | 8-4(3-0,2-1,2-2,1-1) |
12/11(土)18-20@港区SC | SPIGA(東京都3部) | 勝ち |
12/18(土)12-14@味スタ | CELSUS(東京都2部) | 10-4(4-1,6-2,0-1) |
12/19(日)10-12@味スタ | CAMISA(東京都1部) | 7-6 |
12/25(土)9-11@千住 | NEXUS(東京都OP) | 勝ち |
12/26(日)18-20@味スタ | FC ISHIZEKI | 3-6 |
1/2(日)10-12@千住 | NEXUS(東京都OP) | 5-1(1-0,4-1),3-3(0-2,3-1) |
1/8(土)18-20@味スタ | Jリーガー軍団 | 10-12(5-2,2-8,3-2) |
1/9(日)10-12@千住 | NEXUS(東京都OP) | 8-2(0-0,4-1,4-1) |
※過去の戦績
20年度
19年度
18年度
17年度
16年度
15年度
14年度
13年度
12年度
11年度
10年度